Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORDEAN, LING COMMON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+40.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,500
+60.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3RE
← Back to All Properties