Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5DZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+3.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+78.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties