Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GORDON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£447,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£740,000
+152.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£447,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6PD
← Back to All Properties