Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCH STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+318.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 8BQ
← Back to All Properties