Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SHANKLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+3.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+11.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7BB
← Back to All Properties