Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+13.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties