Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ONSLOW LODGE, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+32.7%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties