4, ROGER LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6QE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+19.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£88,000+79.6%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£49,000-53.8%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+76.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1