Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SYCAMORE GRANGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,950
-35.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JU
← Back to All Properties