Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+58.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+3.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties