FLORENCE COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+12.2%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+180.3%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+71.4%
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1