Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-7.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties