THE SMITHY, MOTTRAM MOOR, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.8%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+334.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+97.1%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1