Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+72.4%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+49.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties