Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ALLENBY CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+58.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+73.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0JX
← Back to All Properties