Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALIFORNIA WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£532,000
+10.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 7 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AQ
← Back to All Properties