20, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+21.8%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1