Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OWEN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
+40.3%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-28.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+81.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+71.4%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3DW
← Back to All Properties