Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, HENRIETTA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-14.4%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+98.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+79.5%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 17 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8PB
← Back to All Properties