32, KNIVET CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£486,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£486,000+10.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1