110, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+113.6%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+92.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250+12.5%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,900
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1