Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLARENDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£294,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+46.0%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,500
+36.3%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1EU
← Back to All Properties