24, WINSTON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+221.9%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+15.3%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1