Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+58.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+67.0%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties