80, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+15.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£334,000+19.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1