Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TRINITY LODGE, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+114.9%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HW
← Back to All Properties