13, MOOR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£306,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+125.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1