Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,000
+60.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+57.6%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1PX
← Back to All Properties