Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+91.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties