Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FELLBROOK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+144.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9HW
← Back to All Properties