35, YORK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5AQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.9%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,000-80.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£47,000-59.1%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Other
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+34.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Other
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+55.5%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Other
Sale #1