Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£83,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+92.8%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Detached
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties