Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+97.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BP
← Back to All Properties