Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VIEW FARM, PARK LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,195,000
+19.5%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Detached
+£195,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£999,999
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8DB
← Back to All Properties