Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWTHORN CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+78.0%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+89.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4ZB
← Back to All Properties