Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BISPHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,750
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,750
+63.9%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties