Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ST BERNARDS AVENUE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+15.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+21.7%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-3.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+89.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8AS
← Back to All Properties