59, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+116.6%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+86.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-7.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,350
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1