Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURN DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+11.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3LN
← Back to All Properties