15, WESTERN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+49.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+56.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1