32, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500-11.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+160.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+21.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1