Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+14.6%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,500
+81.9%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-21.7%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2LQ
← Back to All Properties