193A, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+9.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+11.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+155.8%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1