20, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+77.4%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+5.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1