Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KENWYN CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6RS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+18.9%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£399,450
-0.1%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+56.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+209.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6RS
← Back to All Properties