Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST JAMES GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
-21.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+119.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LH
← Back to All Properties