Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000
-2.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+21.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6ES
← Back to All Properties