32, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+235.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+30.5%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950-13.5%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,650
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1