Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+31.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
+139.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties