46, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+3.7%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000+37.2%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+37.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+105.4%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,650+13.1%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1